sexta-feira, 24 de novembro de 2017
R$ 30 dias
siglaCidAtualMês anterior
BeloHoriz140,50136,68
CampoGran133,00135,38
Chapeco141,50141,50
Cuiaba130,00131,47
Dourados134,00136,03
Goiania136,00133,88
Maraba135,00132,09
NoroestePR138,50139,29
OesteBA142,50143,21
OesteRS4,654,33
Pelotas4,654,50
SudesteRO132,00132,29
SulBA139,50140,26
TresLagoas132,00134,56
Triangulo140,50138,24
Gráfico
Últimos 20 dias
siglaCid06/1107/1108/1109/1110/1114/1116/1117/1120/1121/1122/1123/1124/11
BeloHoriz135,00135,00136,00136,00137,00137,00138,00138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50140,50
CampoGran132,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00132,50132,50132,00132,00133,00133,00
Chapeco141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50
Cuiaba129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00129,00130,00
Dourados132,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,00133,50134,00134,00
Goiania130,00130,00130,00130,00131,00131,00131,00133,00133,00133,50135,00136,00136,00
Maraba129,00129,00130,50130,50131,50132,00134,00135,00135,00135,00135,00135,00135,00
NoroestePR138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50
OesteBA141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50141,50142,50142,50142,50
OesteRS4,404,404,404,404,404,454,454,554,554,604,604,654,65
Pelotas4,404,404,454,454,454,454,454,554,554,604,604,654,65
SudesteRO132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00131,00132,00
SulBA137,00137,00137,00137,00137,00137,00137,00137,00137,00138,00138,00139,50139,50
TresLagoas130,00131,00131,00131,00131,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00132,00
Triangulo137,00137,00138,00138,00138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50138,50140,50140,50
Média Mensal
DataBeloHorizCampoGranChapecoCuiabaDouradosGoianiaMarabaNoroestePROesteBAOesteRSPelotasSudesteROSulBATresLagoasTriangulo
11/2017137,13132,33141,50129,07132,97131,97132,30138,50141,704,494,50131,80137,60131,33138,30
10/2017136,45134,92141,50131,21135,61133,47131,82139,21143,134,344,49132,21140,24134,13138,21
09/2017140,71137,89141,66132,89138,32136,63132,24143,55142,374,524,73131,32140,16136,84139,11
08/2017129,75124,09145,59121,18124,30127,41125,41131,30140,304,534,65124,05137,20123,14129,73
07/2017124,17117,92146,44117,81119,00117,14117,67128,11139,564,724,71115,72134,75118,22123,17
06/2017125,90121,55147,05121,40121,75119,20120,15131,53142,254,884,79119,20138,18121,60124,95
05/2017131,90127,02149,26123,50126,79122,38123,79137,93141,694,824,76123,12139,79126,43130,62
04/2017133,89129,58154,11123,72129,78123,83124,39142,31140,474,804,78123,00137,58128,61132,03
03/2017137,55134,41154,86128,68134,14129,55125,55147,27143,234,955,04177,95141,00133,77137,00
02/2017137,37136,47134,47129,67135,40129,60122,87139,13145,934,765,02117,80137,87134,27137,27
01/2017138,50137,001,00131,00137,00130,00123,001,00148,001,005,10127,00138,00135,00138,00
11/2016150,00140,00162,00136,00139,00143,00130,00154,00162,005,004,90130,00150,00140,00146,00
01/2016148,75139,00159,00131,75138,75140,00135,50152,75152,005,395,44124,00148,25137,00140,75
12/2015145,40134,80158,80130,60134,20139,60136,00152,20150,005,305,32122,00145,80137,30137,40
11/2015145,73140,81158,00133,88140,77141,04136,27151,00147,544,914,93126,62146,19140,23140,00
10/2015144,46139,12158,58131,88138,69139,65133,58149,69147,384,634,70127,35143,15138,42139,46
09/2015139,59137,06159,00130,00137,00135,97128,00149,69150,004,734,90123,88146,06137,00135,81
08/2015136,74136,00158,33128,24135,76130,90124,52149,76149,574,955,14119,33145,76135,24130,76
07/2015135,69138,06158,88132,50136,88132,09124,91147,94146,115,275,31120,44144,11137,50132,13
06/2015137,00140,00159,00135,00139,00135,00126,00150,00147,005,305,40124,00143,00140,00136,00
04/2015138,00143,00150,00140,00144,00142,00125,00148,00140,004,954,95138,00138,00143,00144,00
03/2015134,20140,33149,00135,27140,60136,13122,27144,27140,004,984,94136,00137,93139,80137,17
02/2015133,90138,75149,10134,65139,65134,20124,78142,15145,254,924,96135,40140,95138,55136,65
01/2015139,14139,29147,52135,74139,76138,57126,69143,05148,054,914,96134,05146,21138,71137,52
12/2014140,07138,91145,41134,59138,18138,50127,27142,20149,094,784,78129,00146,66137,55138,55
11/2014129,38133,30137,90127,68133,75130,75125,65135,25129,134,324,34127,70130,10133,20131,70
10/2014125,74129,07136,23122,50129,43126,30120,67131,26126,914,244,31124,63126,50129,02127,09
09/2014121,98124,34133,27119,75125,32122,68115,77129,82123,954,254,38121,23123,50124,50121,14
08/2014115,05119,88130,71116,14120,21116,26108,71123,90114,404,344,41116,57115,07119,55115,79
07/2014110,02119,30131,70115,57119,30114,52108,65122,00109,074,404,40116,65107,22118,61114,33
06/2014109,05118,95127,19113,79119,29116,26111,10120,10108,004,394,32118,07106,38118,81112,79
05/2014110,41119,07126,36115,68118,66115,23112,07121,27107,054,284,26118,45105,68118,89114,23
04/2014111,45121,05127,73117,82121,95118,95114,20123,91107,144,214,23119,59108,18121,05117,73
03/2014107,74118,86124,19111,90119,05114,45111,29121,76104,104,154,17113,60103,24117,95114,10
02/2014104,45110,98119,65104,85111,40106,25102,68116,65105,084,124,12107,00103,30110,58108,28
01/2014106,28107,59117,52102,57108,52106,0498,96116,17105,003,963,98101,96104,91107,89107,59
12/2013105,62107,48111,5099,98107,52105,0797,43114,48104,903,713,73100,38101,33107,43106,83
11/2013101,02104,86107,4398,64105,19101,5295,93109,86102,863,443,4698,7499,83104,83103,14
10/2013101,22105,41107,2099,11105,54101,5998,09109,44102,283,323,3398,50100,22105,37101,98
09/201395,57101,05105,7994,10100,7196,1092,36      100,1797,07
08/201394,5098,52106,0093,0298,0094,0090,95      98,0995,00
07/201391,0298,39104,7493,0798,3793,5988,50      98,0094,52
06/201387,9094,30103,4590,6594,5389,1088,00      94,8091,15
05/201389,4893,65105,0091,6193,0087,6788,26      92,6789,78
04/201390,0595,43104,5591,4595,5789,1489,91      95,0991,82
03/201390,4893,93103,5789,7193,9089,0090,02      93,4091,40
02/201391,8693,42101,3388,3393,7289,0890,89      92,9292,00
01/201394,0093,28100,0488,0293,2289,2090,60      93,1691,76
12/201295,0892,00100,9488,5691,8790,5291,50      91,8592,31
11/201295,4896,50100,6791,2396,6296,5096,50      96,1794,93
10/201294,8594,6099,0090,2794,8093,0296,67      94,5793,95
09/201293,0092,82 87,7592,8090,5790,05      92,2291,30
08/201287,9087,61 83,6886,8583,7684,94      86,8285,97
07/201287,7488,16 84,9787,9484,3185,16      87,7187,42
06/201288,4089,02 85,5688,4085,5887,56      88,4488,40
05/201289,5689,45 85,4687,2786,3288,77      88,1188,91
04/201289,8888,59 84,7187,8588,6587,85      88,0087,94
03/201290,0088,30 84,1787,8089,0088,00      87,8088,00
Newsletter
Clique aqui para se descadastrar
Histórico